Nebula Ultima Online
İstatistikler



Zaman
Ölen Oyuncu
Öldüren Oyuncu
Yer
18.10.2018 23:24:29 Snoopdogg Torbaci Galatasaray Moonglow
18.10.2018 23:24:29 Einar Torbaci Galatasaray Moonglow
18.10.2018 23:24:13 Edrathar Mummy Requiem Moonglow
18.10.2018 23:23:59 Ebelek Cytherea Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:23:46 Ebelek Mummy Requiem Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:23:10 Azalea Sabata Dark Mountain Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:22:32 Ceco Guney Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:20:46 Exorcist Orkinos Moonglow Territory (Small Stone House)
18.10.2018 23:19:02 Twelwe Dereotu Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:18:45 Ebelek Torbaci Galatasaray Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:17:47 Ebelek Mojo Conner Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:17:37 Yavyum Bilekbov Sebnem Aquilla Moonglow
18.10.2018 23:17:33 Ebelek Pasha Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:17:24 Ebelek Arthas Rises'De Rushstone Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:17:23 Edrathar Orkinos Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:16:18 Ebelek Shapeshifter Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:16:13 Respen Cuiviene Respen Cuiviene Northern Territory (Tower)
18.10.2018 23:16:13 Reea Respen Cuiviene Northern Territory (Tower)
18.10.2018 23:16:11 Elizaveta Robzombie Masquerade Trinsic Territory
18.10.2018 23:16:06 Sabata Dark Mountain Dereotu Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:15:35 Reea Selin Cuiviene Northern Territory (Tower)
18.10.2018 23:15:30 Elrond Dirilis Hilal Magichell Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:14:02 Ebelek Sabata Dark Mountain Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:13:42 Galadriel Robzombie Masquerade Trinsic Territory
18.10.2018 23:12:17 Azalea Orkinos Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:12:08 Anason Sereg'wethrin Pasha Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:11:35 Abuzer Guney Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:11:24 Kuddusi Malifalitiko Mortis Northern Territory
18.10.2018 23:08:40 Cyrone Redneck Salihamidzic Northern Territory
18.10.2018 23:06:54 Freeze Numenor Pasha Wrong Level 1
18.10.2018 23:06:39 Ezergecer Mojo Conner Wrong Level 1
18.10.2018 23:05:46 Valencia Disarrange Northern Territory
18.10.2018 23:05:17 Buck Mortis Pasha Northern Territory
18.10.2018 23:05:13 Abdulrezzak Sakaryaspor Wrong Entrance
18.10.2018 23:04:13 Hayvanadam Amip Wrong Level 1
18.10.2018 23:04:09 Freeze Numenor Buck Mortis Wrong Entrance
18.10.2018 23:04:08 Abdulrezzak Percussive Northern Territory
18.10.2018 23:03:53 Medusa Mortis Kuddusi Northern Territory
18.10.2018 23:03:23 Fitil Mortis Abdulrezzak Wrong Level 1
18.10.2018 23:02:29 Reea Freeze Numenor Wrong Level 1
18.10.2018 23:02:05 Ezergecer Ninja Rottinchain Northern Territory
18.10.2018 23:01:08 Vanessa Rhadamantis Reea Wrong Entrance
18.10.2018 23:01:01 Mokoko Disarrange Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:00:54 Guney Cinnet Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 23:00:38 Mokoko Cevdet Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 22:59:26 Vanessa Rhadamantis Fitil Mortis Wrong Entrance
18.10.2018 22:59:13 Paulrock Heron Goztepeli Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 22:59:03 Draken Sebnem Aquilla Moonglow Territory
18.10.2018 22:58:46 Dereotu Heron Goztepeli Moonglow
18.10.2018 22:58:07 Dereotu Sebnem Aquilla Moonglow Territory
Zaman
Ceza Alan Oyuncu
Cezalandıran Yetkili
Suç Unsuru
18.10.2018 19:13:34 Ozan Klarn'ozi Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
18.10.2018 13:48:43 Elizabeth Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
18.10.2018 13:23:41 Eer Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
18.10.2018 00:40:19 Maxell Lady Valeria Kufur
17.10.2018 20:54:55 Pascuas Lady Valeria Kufur
17.10.2018 20:53:47 Gallia Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
17.10.2018 19:23:00 Xlone Lady Valeria Kufur
17.10.2018 17:45:58 Alkyone Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
17.10.2018 16:22:30 Nicejobro Numenor Lady Valeria Alan Ihlali
17.10.2018 16:05:05 Ddrx Lady Valeria Kufur
17.10.2018 10:42:53 Avril Stavro Blofeld Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
17.10.2018 10:42:53 Avril Stavro Blofeld Lady Valeria Kufur
17.10.2018 10:41:19 Kral Balder Kufur
17.10.2018 01:07:30 Linda Lady Valeria Bug Abuse
17.10.2018 00:12:22 Aycayirmiiki Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
16.10.2018 19:20:26 Idris Kocovali Balder Kufur
16.10.2018 19:14:20 Bukalemun Balder Argo Kullanimi
16.10.2018 13:25:55 Eer Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
15.10.2018 01:23:07 Kolsuzman Balder Kufur
14.10.2018 22:24:07 Findikkiran Goztepeli Balder Argo Kullanimi
14.10.2018 22:06:25 Meow Balder Kufur
14.10.2018 21:56:56 Ya'fur Balder Kufur
14.10.2018 13:03:43 Daragoy Balder Kufur
13.10.2018 15:31:27 Morishima Balder Argo Kullanimi
13.10.2018 00:45:16 Feda Balder Argo Kullanimi
13.10.2018 00:07:18 Refik Balder Argo Kullanimi
12.10.2018 21:59:31 Bastian Balder Kufur
12.10.2018 21:38:15 Riodejaneiro Balder Kufur
12.10.2018 19:03:31 Wymiar Balder Kufur
12.10.2018 17:39:05 Aft Masquerade Balder Kufur
12.10.2018 16:14:51 Tilkiandre Biohazard Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
12.10.2018 12:43:58 Galyotcu Balder Argo Kullanimi
12.10.2018 11:38:26 Pasha Cakiroglu Lady Valeria Kufur
12.10.2018 10:46:16 Ernst Stavro Blofeld Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
11.10.2018 23:09:45 Exousia Lady Valeria Bug Abuse
11.10.2018 19:43:00 Turin De'Brouche Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
11.10.2018 17:54:57 Sonya Masquerade Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
11.10.2018 16:11:03 Leeroy Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
11.10.2018 15:05:48 Dolaposman Xavier Ozel Yasama Saldiri
11.10.2018 14:38:11 Poine Lady Valeria Hatali Page
11.10.2018 14:35:24 Turkuaz Masquerade Lady Valeria Kufur
11.10.2018 11:28:03 Invictus Balder Argo Kullanimi
10.10.2018 22:14:59 Leoric Lady Valeria Kufur
10.10.2018 22:09:51 Nyssa Wingding Lady Valeria Kufur
10.10.2018 21:26:24 Dolaposman Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
10.10.2018 20:44:11 Nikomedya Lady Valeria Argo Kullanimi
10.10.2018 20:27:41 Elizabeth Balder Argo Kullanimi
10.10.2018 20:08:41 Drg Python Kufur
10.10.2018 15:21:47 Pickaxe Balder Argo Kullanimi
10.10.2018 13:00:59 Sebastien Balder Kufur
Kuruluş Tarihi
Aile Adı
2018-10-14 12:53:39 Kocovali
2018-10-14 11:51:26 De Violence Vigour
2018-10-13 09:32:57 Ruan
2018-10-12 21:25:20 Diamond
2018-10-08 08:16:22 Ex'Burn
2018-10-06 18:08:40 Deathbringer
2018-10-06 13:42:51 Bilekbov
2018-10-06 00:59:25 Marneffei
2018-10-05 21:41:27 Pike
2018-10-04 23:40:20 Baratheon
2018-10-01 20:08:03 Melancholy
2018-09-30 16:06:20 Bitoni
2018-09-28 23:49:11 Bacco
2018-09-24 23:12:14 Tutancamon
2018-09-24 15:34:05 Superstars
2018-09-24 00:35:48 Mac Millan
2018-09-19 09:48:44 Lawrence
2018-09-15 00:47:55 Rekarte
2018-09-14 14:53:14 De'Brouche
2018-09-13 21:19:53 Mericeyn
2018-09-13 18:47:30 Pasa
2018-09-13 01:45:38 Mae Anastassakis
2018-09-12 21:39:53 Sparrow
2018-09-12 19:38:49 Camgoz'Brutal Killer
2018-09-12 12:38:09 Barley
2018-09-11 13:04:49 Klarn'ozi
2018-09-09 17:57:58 Dirilis Hilal
2018-09-08 12:39:01 George
2018-09-08 01:48:28 Biohozard
2018-09-07 12:53:03 Rebel's
2018-09-05 22:10:00 Naiades
2018-09-04 20:15:59 Leviathan
2018-09-04 17:25:11 Majere
2018-09-04 15:35:04 Masquerade
2018-09-04 01:19:46 Sevket
2018-08-28 21:24:42 HeroFighter
2018-08-24 21:24:41 Urto Terreno
2018-08-24 17:13:43 Like A Wall
2018-08-22 20:20:47 Apostle of Violin
2018-08-21 22:19:12 Lodbrok
2018-08-20 14:44:58 Oakenshield
2018-08-18 22:04:10 Darkside
2018-08-18 17:34:34 Sizofren
2018-08-17 06:54:35 Florentine
2018-08-14 20:38:36 Ulfhednar
2018-08-13 22:13:54 Kaptan
2018-08-13 15:00:42 Midnight
2018-08-11 18:10:29 Declaux
2018-08-09 23:59:12 Wenscombe
2018-08-08 22:03:09 Petrianov
2018-08-06 22:53:43 Cakir
2018-08-06 12:34:02 De'Grasse Tyson
2018-08-02 20:40:06 The Oz
2018-08-01 09:16:58 Pekkan
2018-07-31 23:07:03 Kelevra
2018-07-29 12:51:24 Larock
2018-07-28 11:59:48 Le'Pasteur
2018-07-22 18:15:50 Narcotic
2018-07-22 13:31:10 Addicted
2018-07-18 16:58:07 Sagan
2018-07-18 13:22:29 Whisperwind
2018-07-17 19:11:23 Karaeski
2018-07-16 17:44:02 Guevara
2018-07-13 21:12:22 Xul Caldera
2018-07-11 16:29:07 Ruxquel
2018-07-08 10:25:36 Rises'De Rushstone
2018-07-07 23:30:54 The Admiral
2018-06-30 21:54:24 Ramone
2018-06-28 00:09:08 Sefalinit
2018-06-25 22:42:38 Lead Emperor
2018-06-23 21:28:35 Corte's
2018-06-23 10:45:32 Mandela
2018-06-22 21:23:11 Floydian
2018-06-20 17:22:50 Kadayif
2018-06-19 04:51:07 Morningstar
2018-06-18 18:37:27 Rottinchain
2018-06-17 19:39:14 Varyemezogullari
2018-06-17 17:12:00 Movit Movit
2018-06-12 21:58:28 Manning
2018-06-11 14:28:50 Cavadzade
2018-06-10 23:03:32 Doruklara Sevdam
2018-06-10 16:03:09 The Nigga
2018-06-10 06:46:34 Unique
2018-06-09 23:04:01 Eylul
2018-06-06 03:29:19 Tilki
2018-06-03 20:36:08 ImmortaL
2018-05-30 14:49:36 Lexta
2018-05-28 22:24:12 Shaw
2018-05-29 00:22:07 Renaissance
2018-05-28 20:24:44 Kenpachi
2018-05-28 09:51:16 Grey
2018-05-28 04:55:04 Uzan
2018-05-25 22:55:55 Duarte
2018-05-25 20:13:36 Le'Dufrain
2018-05-24 04:47:54 L'eta
2018-05-23 22:34:15 Santana
2018-05-22 18:51:32 Robin Hood's
2018-05-20 21:25:42 Steadyhand
2018-05-20 13:45:36 Hilfiger
2018-05-20 02:25:04 Extermination
2018-05-19 15:47:34 Sereg'wethrin
2018-05-19 00:01:52 Ewalodia
2018-05-18 19:16:48 Ottomans
2018-05-17 19:44:04 Xecutioner
2018-05-12 19:17:29 Zanotti
2018-05-12 20:33:54 Blake
2018-05-10 10:59:07 Gomis
2018-05-08 16:41:34 De Rock
2018-05-03 21:03:52 Osmanli Ogullari
2018-05-01 14:29:58 Babaroski
2018-04-29 15:12:44 El'norra
2018-04-28 17:54:47 Delequante
2018-04-27 12:47:53 J.Crown
2018-04-26 11:27:09 Facepalm
2018-04-24 15:43:08 Conan
2018-04-22 22:11:48 We Are Craft's
2018-04-18 17:01:20 Labamba
2018-04-17 21:13:44 Dale Una Carrera
2018-04-10 17:25:26 Valorfall
2018-04-07 22:33:14 Dur'bidur
2018-04-04 23:45:13 Williams
2018-04-04 00:51:22 Force Team
2018-04-03 22:20:17 DeadlyEmperor
2018-04-01 13:48:26 Chantallerua
2018-03-31 18:48:35 Bary
2018-03-30 20:08:02 IzmirLee
2018-03-29 17:14:35 Adam Satmaz
2018-03-28 14:57:37 Fortunata
2018-03-28 11:27:53 Biktioglu
2018-03-27 22:48:11 Shoopar
2018-03-26 18:14:50 Numenor
2018-03-26 18:10:19 Vanderwalls
2018-03-26 17:08:38 Black
2018-03-25 01:20:55 Fist
2018-03-24 10:27:16 Mia
2018-03-23 23:50:41 Xerath
2018-03-22 22:41:47 Macallan
2018-03-20 19:53:55 Wolkov
2018-03-17 13:10:54 Con La Morte
2018-03-16 21:45:16 Thoron
2018-03-16 02:24:56 Whitemare
2018-03-15 21:21:15 Annihilate
2018-03-15 01:06:54 Delcastine
2018-03-13 20:12:57 Kriegshauser
2018-03-12 18:30:51 Cakmaktas
2018-03-10 22:20:56 Quartimane
2018-03-09 10:04:43 Agrasive
2018-03-09 00:36:19 Capablanca
2018-03-08 21:38:38 Sensonic
2018-03-07 23:40:44 Karsiyaka
2018-03-03 22:13:23 The Kenk's
2018-03-02 00:19:59 Avantgarde
2018-03-01 20:46:23 Alemdar
2018-03-01 20:09:36 Fremdschamerzg
2018-02-27 16:25:11 Dark Light
2018-02-27 13:09:08 Montesquel
2018-02-27 05:12:07 Kilotcu
2018-02-25 09:24:54 Kerici
2018-02-24 01:38:27 Soulforge
2018-02-20 12:55:25 Jayceon
2018-02-19 09:23:41 Cuiviene
2018-02-16 07:55:10 Deschamps
2018-02-15 22:49:22 Kafa Atar
2018-02-13 18:01:01 Absolute Religion
2018-02-12 18:03:39 Waerlath
2018-02-12 15:41:14 Lovecraft
2018-02-04 22:30:03 Nebula
2018-01-30 11:41:43 Killer R Quiem
2018-01-29 08:35:34 Lollypop
2018-01-29 01:57:41 Amandill
2018-01-28 22:35:55 Demirbilek
2018-01-27 13:55:27 Magnum
2018-01-27 09:38:50 Eli Uzun
2018-01-26 23:00:18 Kuneri
2018-01-25 23:17:21 Khan
2018-01-24 14:12:51 Anekinn
2018-01-22 18:16:48 Razzak's
2018-01-21 23:06:28 Wayne
2018-01-21 14:42:18 Vamos'bien
2018-01-20 22:10:17 Wan royen
2018-01-19 16:53:44 Percorsa
2018-01-18 23:26:31 Bucalilar
2018-01-15 23:43:36 Prime
2018-01-14 18:26:41 Akhanzi
2018-01-13 23:18:49 Craft God`s
2018-01-13 14:41:49 James Keenan
2018-01-13 12:58:45 Gray Horse
2018-01-10 19:03:38 Gangsta
2018-01-09 11:48:45 Leblebici
2018-01-08 21:14:48 Master
2018-01-08 08:54:08 Montana
2017-12-26 17:37:52 Violent
2017-12-26 09:07:34 Benz
2017-12-25 21:05:22 Yedibela
2017-12-25 19:36:46 Saint Germain
2017-12-22 14:24:05 Avalanche Canyakar
2017-12-20 21:46:44 Cervantes
2017-12-13 15:28:56 Totemokawaides
2017-12-13 00:50:59 de Nox
2017-12-09 11:16:09 Tu Navy
2017-12-03 19:52:47 Casey
2017-12-03 13:26:47 Nefarian
2017-11-30 21:30:32 Klein
2017-11-30 19:05:01 Chivalrous
2017-11-28 21:55:21 Expendables
2017-11-27 19:18:05 Mihawk
2017-11-27 07:42:31 Ravenloft
2017-11-24 01:11:05 Raider
2017-11-23 14:12:53 Forgiveness No
2017-11-16 20:17:10 Dark Mountain
2017-11-14 13:53:06 Heartbreaker
2017-11-11 18:36:32 Dissey
2017-11-10 20:36:21 Moj Cassade
2017-11-10 18:44:26 Mafia
2017-11-08 18:31:40 DeadliyKiss
2017-11-03 23:05:31 Karsiyakali
2017-11-02 23:12:21 Gran Luchador
2017-11-02 14:16:20 App'De Kes
2017-10-31 23:53:36 D'lone
2017-10-28 23:18:50 Yasar
2017-10-26 22:26:13 Diviniti'y
2017-10-24 15:41:29 Cakiroglu
2017-10-24 15:31:22 Jeunesse
2017-10-23 19:52:58 Xen Irasu
2017-10-20 21:26:34 Ljusalvheim
2017-10-18 14:24:17 Bjk
2017-10-12 17:46:55 Randall
2017-10-10 20:59:57 Valentine
2017-10-01 18:17:23 De'Devils
2017-09-29 13:17:55 The Raza'S
2017-09-24 08:40:07 Requiem
2017-09-23 20:20:19 Anubis
2017-09-21 00:49:21 Avalanche
2017-09-17 21:10:21 Haciyatmaz
2017-09-16 23:38:37 King
2017-09-10 11:13:49 Jordan
2017-09-05 16:42:46 Farbright
2017-09-03 14:18:54 Kebab Sever
2017-08-20 15:57:56 Blackfyre
2017-08-18 13:15:30 Assassination
2017-08-10 09:33:28 SunWatcher
2017-08-04 14:24:26 Palvin
2017-08-03 15:48:35 Zazaogullari
2017-07-19 21:42:36 Claude
2017-07-14 16:44:10 Van Royen
2017-07-06 22:18:32 De Lure
2017-06-26 13:28:31 Le'Fleche
2017-06-22 22:53:56 AntalyaLee
2017-06-20 14:31:32 Scofield
2017-06-16 23:21:54 Nemeroth
2017-06-01 04:25:00 Rider Of Rohan
2017-05-24 19:55:26 NightWish
2017-05-21 20:30:18 Kizagan
2017-05-14 21:52:49 The Revenge
2017-05-11 19:41:13 Hodri Meydan
2017-05-11 18:16:05 Niyazi
2017-04-28 12:22:05 Targaryens
2017-04-27 22:12:53 Bloodyface
2017-04-22 18:15:20 Stargrove
2017-04-12 14:20:18 Trevill
2017-03-31 12:44:01 Jenkins
2017-03-29 12:24:46 Conner
2017-03-22 08:48:18 Lester
2017-03-22 08:19:17 Keklikler
2017-03-17 20:07:59 Boss Craft's
2017-03-16 12:26:33 Wingding
2017-03-11 15:54:23 Imamoglu
2017-03-10 21:16:08 Ol
2017-03-09 14:53:19 Takeda
2017-02-20 19:12:08 Tesla
2017-02-20 09:51:13 Muptezell
2017-02-17 18:46:09 Rhadamantis
2017-02-16 18:51:16 Janitschar
2017-02-16 01:14:14 Descartes
2017-02-05 21:05:49 Reynolds
2017-02-04 22:59:09 Bludstone
2017-01-29 18:53:21 Katarn
2017-01-28 06:04:23 Presley
2017-01-23 00:18:37 Kaujul'gaudi
2017-01-21 21:46:58 Corleone
2017-01-19 19:45:43 Pavey
2017-01-17 22:00:02 Forza Besiktas
2017-01-17 19:02:28 Stalker
2017-01-14 23:07:04 Redneck
2017-01-14 18:23:35 Vaqueras
2017-01-05 20:28:16 Anscor
2017-01-02 00:04:05 Artun
2016-12-20 09:30:04 Von Magier
2016-12-17 07:27:44 Axu
2016-12-10 11:19:24 Imbernon
2016-11-21 23:41:17 Morgan
2016-11-18 14:50:26 Ulukurt
2016-11-15 04:09:53 Love
2016-11-10 11:52:31 Jack Sparrow
2016-11-05 12:07:25 Stoneforge
2016-11-01 23:15:39 Kansai
2016-10-13 12:14:23 Bozkurt
2016-10-04 17:52:17 Totti
2016-10-01 21:22:06 Hermes
2016-09-05 12:00:26 De La Rossa
2016-08-21 19:57:09 Deviance
2016-08-03 13:08:06 Jagermeister
2016-08-03 12:43:42 Deephallow
2016-07-14 10:06:14 Blood'y
2016-07-01 22:44:45 Blackhammer
2016-06-30 19:20:06 Frederic
2016-06-28 21:26:12 Departure
2016-06-24 12:01:22 Mytheril
2016-06-15 08:55:02 Halforcen
2016-06-05 12:36:57 Rose Won
2016-06-02 07:55:37 Mack Zimmerman
2016-05-30 06:08:07 Adunaic
2016-05-29 21:40:53 HellFire
2016-05-05 20:40:16 Kawd MacLeod
2016-05-04 08:35:44 D'Arcangelo
2016-04-29 15:03:57 Stark
2016-04-19 14:16:15 Jones
2016-04-10 06:36:58 D'arc
2016-04-08 22:24:45 Nelly
2016-04-03 08:23:05 Moonwalker
2016-03-30 18:03:57 Lothbrok
2016-03-30 17:35:11 Stavro Blofeld
2016-03-25 19:38:15 De'blois
2016-03-24 05:17:33 Flagellum Dei
2016-03-22 18:58:40 Baggins
2016-03-20 18:44:44 Craft Gods
2016-03-17 17:05:45 Stainless
2016-03-17 16:36:21 Winchester
2016-03-17 06:46:35 Numeherui
2016-03-10 20:30:36 Dreads
2016-03-04 20:51:04 Corvinus
2016-03-02 19:18:37 Morales
2016-02-24 19:44:12 Slayerz
2016-02-24 16:20:42 Walden
2016-02-23 17:29:54 Dra'Jan
2016-02-22 20:43:05 Rosencran's
2016-02-22 12:48:47 Midtjylland
2016-02-15 12:23:38 Light'soul
2016-02-14 16:28:18 Unconcerned
2016-02-14 15:21:26 Mineaturk
2016-02-12 15:26:21 Allochthonous
2016-02-11 21:08:20 Angelus
2016-02-11 20:04:45 Sharp Slayer
2016-02-11 19:30:28 De'Rohian
2016-02-10 02:24:16 Cursed
2016-02-09 19:05:04 Kolcuoglu
2016-02-09 14:01:22 Aquilla
2016-02-07 19:17:36 Van Der Graaf
2016-02-07 02:17:57 Heartless
2016-02-06 23:37:49 Juvenalis
2016-02-06 21:28:04 Durkheim
2016-02-06 20:43:59 Scaffold
2016-02-06 06:53:18 Los Remedios
2016-02-05 20:33:21 Uth Xare
2016-02-03 23:22:24 Anekin
2016-02-03 17:28:02 Goztepeli
2016-02-03 16:59:35 Bin'miligram
2016-02-03 10:18:29 Drienstahl
2016-02-02 17:31:35 Discordian
2016-02-02 10:19:16 Rivendell
2016-02-01 21:02:46 Delacroix
2016-02-01 20:44:39 Corte
2016-02-01 22:51:31 Sneijder
2016-02-01 19:44:42 Bosphorus
2016-02-01 19:39:16 Mortis
2016-02-01 12:44:15 Craft Godss
2016-01-31 07:55:09 Arsenic
2016-01-28 12:27:42 Darxoul
2016-01-28 15:15:29 Gramsci
2016-01-27 12:35:29 Biohazard
Oyuncu Adı
Altın Miktarı
Arwen Cervantes 197000000
Montenegro 189500875
Handmade Cuiviene 180371999
Zumbaci 161042491
Quenta Deephallow 158767318
Gucci Stavro Blofeld 157165956
Xanasus 133897334
Ingwe 130248959
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes 111057889
Proxy 100484290
Ajdarrr Numenor 95462285
Galdor Discordian 91808579
Vesselam 90235464
Calmann Artun 88257564
Pustman 87934538
Mercier Bleed Brocas 86402182
Imhotep 74842569
Joe Roswell 74050315
Kylie The Revenge 68542180
Duarte 65985957
Joseph 56156787
Stinson 55738491
Etro 55628245
Gaviel 51251563
Quelthass 49812136
Armani 49808313
Draconia 48460595
Naber 46371935
Constantine Salvador 45612415
Boomer 43804199
Ttittuttitt 43640142
Cecil 41471681
Jeff 41208003
Bauglir 39353924
Mell 38798809
Sunshine Craft God`s 36218844
Mayhem 35421542
Daisy Hermes 33698617
Coara 33040174
Hiyyah 32093720
Candy 32092615
Aynen 31474540
Leichtweiz 30650646
Sambora 30453604
Woody 30284193
Moonblaze 30011235
Greenwood 29817979
Amca 29242345
Red Black 29076444
Umran The Oz 28872016
Lonca Adı
Üye Sayısı
Master
Tag
Lonca Yeri
Koordinatı
Lonca Puanı
Sons Of Evil 239 Galdor Discordian SOE Northern Territory 1857,1137 4717
The Expendables 84 Halley Bloodyface Exp Northern Territory 1629,748,6 3531
From Abyss 186 Odysseus Abyss F-A Northern Territory 2240,608 3098
Die For Win 191 Enigma Darxoul DFW Yew Territory 787,1997 1892
The Wilds 46 Oldiesbutgoldies L/M Felucca 938,2330 1880
Armless 77 Michelangelo The Oz Unf Yew Territory 831,1975 1705
Nicomedia 43 Welox NmD Northern Territory 1743,1014,6 1331
The Others 72 Sebnem Aquilla Oth Felucca 1815,2550 724
Outlawz 40 Luan Descartes Out Minoc Territory 2545,101 652
Zooey Wingding 64 Napolyon Wingding ZWG Northern Territory 1849,342 526
Dying Wish 51 Bokfa Cuiviene DW Northern Territory 1946,1026,6 521
You Know Us? 26 Hamps Adam Satmaz US? Northern Territory 1846,398 372
Infection 78 Fitil Mortis Inf Ice Isle 4192,648 300
The Rose Won`s 18 Besiktas Rose Won R-W Yew Territory 971,1254 151
The Difference 20 Krallbenim TD Minoc Territory 2500,125 146
Night Walkers 34 Haylaz NW Felucca 2019,1260 100
Tutti Frutti 16 Sabri TTF Trinsic Territory 1880,3109 79
No Mercy 47 Red Black NM Trinsic Territory 1875,3062 76
Massive Attack 27 Blacksmithman Floydian MA Minoc Territory 2556,149,6 56
Lord And Dudes 72 Chloe Totti LAD Northern Territory 2092,929 48
The Bro Force 25 Gece Bozkurt BRO Northern Territory 2221,806 26
Deadly Touch 14 Yulia Heartbreaker DT Northern Territory 2082,696,6 15
Power Of Storm 21 Sonya Kansai PWR Northern Territory 2224,904 2
Angelus 21 Kelebek Angelus Ang Yew Territory 904,1900 2
Just Taming 15 Zooteknist Hermes JT Northern Territory 1718,534,6 0
Sovngarde 15 Isilindileandys SVN Northern Territory 1864,277 0
Kafama Gore 47 Logga TA Trinsic Territory 1964,3060 0
High Five 11 Rizico Florentine Northern Territory 1856,652 0
Evil Academy 16 Regpot JRS Bog of Desolation 1970,1089 0
Absolute 20 Cory Felucca 1925,1298 0
Shut It Down 17 Choji Sereg'wethrin Sid Felucca 1972,1300 0
Boss Craft'S 39 Armani Felucca 1880,1497 0
DreadLords 25 Bow Xecutioner DL Felucca 935,1942 0
Ombre De Dieu 47 Furina De La Rossa ODD Trinsic Territory 2110,3018,1 0
The Last 31 Poine The Trinsic Territory 1812,3219 0
Spectre 74 Ernst Stavro Blofeld SPC Yew Territory 773,699 0
Crafters' Inc 26 Salazar CRI Northern Territory 2062,585,6 0
Red Orchestra 15 Ucan'hollandali Avantgarde RED Trinsic Territory 2132,3139 0
Death Jesters 32 Amavera DJ Northern Territory 2123,88 0
All For One 30 Sinq Randall AFO Vesper Territory 3041,125,6 0
AII For One 47 Nessaj Randall AF0 Vesper Territory 3046,173 0
Guards Agency 118 Kunkka The Admiral G-A Minoc Territory 2555,221 0
De'blois 30 Nanna De'blois Dbl Northern Territory 1805,378 0
Hun Turkleri 24 Hazineci Le'Dufrain Ice Isle 4178,403 0
JustWatch 64 Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes JW Northern Territory 2056,534,6 0
The Biohazard 19 Freedom Biohozard Bio Northern Territory 2063,636 0
Wingdings 20 Bitanem Wingding WNG Vesper Territory 3043,237 0
Trouble So Hard 15 Trajedi TH Northern Territory 2095,882 0
Craft Of SOE 12 Discordian COS Northern Territory 1930,1110 0
Kilotcu Nation 23 Katil Kilotcu KLT Northern Territory 1998,1146 0
Valar Morghulis 51 Asura VM Felucca 1926,1256 0
Deus Vox 40 Azul Montana Dev Yew Territory 665,1338 0
Arts & Crafts 20 Alessea A&C Felucca 1802,2453 0
Craft For Win 43 Goztepeli CFW Northern Territory 2051,89 0
Outpost 16 Outlawz Trinsic Territory 1930,3128 0
Baccos 9 Badmath Bacco BCS Northern Territory 1818,606 0
Zanaatkâr Kişi
Ustalık Puanı
Guild
Nanna De'blois 7905 De'blois
Joe Roswell 7650
Jookokaromel Hermes 7161 Just Taming
Handmade Cuiviene 6629
Gucci Stavro Blofeld 5927 Spectre
Mell 5690 Ombre De Dieu
Ahmtx Cuiviene 4480 Craft Of Dw
Calvin Klein 4205
Kaan 3906
Pustman 3870
Hymesentius Boss Craft's 3774 Boss Craft'S
Candice Cervantes 3723 Deus Vox
Goztepeli 3403 Craft For Win
Sinque 3211
Penquin Nightcrawler 3061
Caterpillar 2999
Sunshine Craft God`s 2901
Peder 2883 Trouble So Hard
Carlos Mineaturk 2880 Ombre De Dieu
Katya 2845
Thaelarion 2757 Sovngarde
Ahri Bary 2632
Screw 2605 Deus Vox
Ashanti 2548 Guards Agency
Woody 2537 Boss Craft'S
Orfoz Salvador 2465 Ombre De Dieu
Juan 2430
Mine 2414
Nadide 2400 Craft Of SOE
Armani 2319 Boss Craft'S
Otto 2302
Deathmachine 2252
Quenta Deephallow 2240
Eva 2226
Tatu Le'Dufrain 2199 Hun Turkleri
Kadghar Rivendell 2150 Arts & Crafts
Fons 2075 Hun Turkleri
Sinque Randall 2023 Ombre De Dieu
Zazaogullari Zazaogullari 1998
Logga 1981 Kafama Gore
Aurelia 1965 Craft Gods
Moon 1943
Developer 1856
Znt Goztepeli 1841
Soho 1836
Talenteuex Rhadamantis 1766
Joseph 1749
Bumterzi 1743
Jon'snow De La Rossa 1696
Saki 1672
Katil
Puan
Guild
Enigma Goztepeli 1230 Die For Win
Mummy Requiem 1181 Die For Win
Torbaci Galatasaray 1126 The Others
Muhasebeci 1069 Night Walkers
Azul Montana 1003 Deus Vox
Sebnem Aquilla 946 The Others
Damat 893 Armless
Tamemaster Doruklara Sevdam 749 Deadly Touch
Exorcist 697
Siyah Biohazard 661 From Abyss
Heron Goztepeli 653 Die For Win
Jeff 645 From Abyss
Husamaki 636 From Abyss
Cevdet 628 Die For Win
Ebru Cakiroglu 610 Armless
Kimsesiz Yasar 607 The Others
Sabata Dark Mountain 606 No Mercy
Exellence Goztepeli 578 Die For Win
Gencer Hodri Meydan 537 Nicomedia
Xylit 530 Sons Of Evil
Uriah Bloodyface 515 The Expendables
Kubar 511 Die For Win
Portakal 464 Die For Win
Lacivert Biohazard 449 From Abyss
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes 443 JustWatch
Khyrll Absolute Religion 431 Zooey Wingding
Fewcalade Larock 427 Golden Company
Marla 419 Sons Of Evil
Unforgiven 415 Die For Win
Radish Lexta 409 Sons Of Evil
Bushcraft Mortis 406 Infection
Haydar Leblebici 406
Ela Dissey 393 Sons Of Evil
Russian Forgiveness No 382 No Mercy
Yancikolsuz 381 Armless
Abuzer Kadayif 376 The Expendables
Lomilmalinde 375
Kreuzberg 373
Thomas 353
Ederoi 352 Die For Win
Tajomsu Aquilla 344 The Others
Aghhmed 341 Die For Win
Tomambay 334 Sons Of Evil
Dengesiz 326 From Abyss
Beirut Cuiviene 322 Dying Wish
Gloria 320 Sons Of Evil
Supraventrikuler 319 Deus Vox
Bourrasque 312 The Others
Zaraki Kenpachi 312 No Mercy
Freeze Cuiviene 311 Dying Wish
Başlangıç
Bitiş
Tüccar
Nereden
Nereye
Durum
18.08.2018 08:42 18.08.2018 08:52 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
12.08.2018 08:19 12.08.2018 08:30 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
31.07.2018 21:30 31.07.2018 21:39 Noyan Britain Vesper Basarili
30.07.2018 01:19 30.07.2018 01:29 Jack Dark Light Britain Vesper Basarili
26.07.2018 04:44 26.07.2018 04:55 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
26.07.2018 04:23 26.07.2018 04:31 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarisiz
25.07.2018 20:14 25.07.2018 20:16 Abdul Britain Vesper Basarisiz
24.07.2018 17:47 24.07.2018 18:04 Belgrad Gramsci Britain Vesper Basarili
24.07.2018 07:27 24.07.2018 07:39 Toshiba Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 14:45 23.07.2018 14:55 Melisandre Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 14:28 23.07.2018 14:42 Melisandre Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 07:27 23.07.2018 07:57 Toshiba Britain Vesper Basarili
23.07.2018 05:38 23.07.2018 05:53 Toshiba Britain Vesper Basarili
22.07.2018 09:00 22.07.2018 09:11 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
22.07.2018 08:31 22.07.2018 08:42 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
21.07.2018 19:03 21.07.2018 19:17 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarili
21.07.2018 01:23 21.07.2018 01:37 Jack Dark Light Britain Minoc Basarili
20.07.2018 12:20 20.07.2018 12:31 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
20.07.2018 11:54 20.07.2018 12:13 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
19.07.2018 15:04 19.07.2018 15:49 Sangcugo Britain Minoc Basarili
19.07.2018 14:46 19.07.2018 14:55 Sangcugo Britain Vesper Basarisiz
08.07.2018 23:13 08.07.2018 23:23 Crafter Britain Minoc Basarili
08.07.2018 21:39 08.07.2018 21:50 Crafter Britain Vesper Basarili
08.07.2018 21:26 08.07.2018 21:34 Crafter Britain Vesper Basarisiz
12.06.2018 21:18 12.06.2018 21:27 Calico Britain Skara Basarili
12.06.2018 15:28 12.06.2018 15:40 Calico Britain Minoc Basarili
11.06.2018 21:56 11.06.2018 22:06 Lanon Britain Vesper Basarili
10.06.2018 23:46 10.06.2018 23:58 Lanon Britain Vesper Basarili
23.05.2018 11:27 23.05.2018 11:32 Diomedes Britain Skara Basarili
23.05.2018 10:07 23.05.2018 10:23 Diomedes Britain Vesper Basarili
13.05.2018 22:38 13.05.2018 22:49 Sylgja Britain Minoc Basarili
13.05.2018 22:37 13.05.2018 22:49 Devil Britain Minoc Basarili
13.05.2018 22:28 13.05.2018 22:34 Skadi Britain Skara Basarili
13.05.2018 21:50 13.05.2018 21:59 Devil Britain Minoc Basarili
07.05.2018 14:38 07.05.2018 14:48 Ddrx Britain Skara Basarili
06.05.2018 22:44 06.05.2018 22:49 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
05.05.2018 01:06 05.05.2018 01:12 Fastlog Britain Skara Basarili
05.05.2018 00:12 05.05.2018 00:25 Tuella Britain Minoc Basarili
04.05.2018 14:59 04.05.2018 15:09 Alessea Britain Vesper Basarili
04.05.2018 13:54 04.05.2018 14:05 Alessea Britain Minoc Basarili
02.05.2018 13:43 02.05.2018 13:53 Noir Britain Skara Basarili
01.05.2018 21:38 01.05.2018 21:44 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
30.04.2018 20:32 30.04.2018 20:38 Boddie Britain Skara Basarili
29.04.2018 01:24 29.04.2018 01:30 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
28.04.2018 23:29 28.04.2018 23:36 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
28.04.2018 22:12 28.04.2018 22:17 Ragnar Britain Skara Basarili
27.04.2018 18:21 27.04.2018 18:28 Kylie D'lone Britain Vesper Basarisiz
03.04.2018 14:25 03.04.2018 14:36 Ram Britain Minoc Basarili
03.04.2018 12:18 03.04.2018 12:29 Ram Britain Yew Basarili
02.04.2018 16:49 02.04.2018 17:00 Ram Britain Yew Basarili